Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju visdusskolas pedagogu konsultāciju grafiks
2017./2018.m.g. 2. semestrim

Uzvārds Vārds

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

no

līdz

no

līdz

no

līdz

no

līdz

no

līdz

Actiņa  Maija

14:40

16:00

 

 

Amstere Zelgalve A.

15:20

16:43

07:25

08:25

07:25

08:25

Anševica Svetlana

14:35

16:25

14:35

16:25

Antonevičs Kaspars

14:40

15:35

 

 

Auziņa Ingrīda

13:10

14:10

13:10

15:25

Auziņa Zinaīda

14:40

15:20

13:55

16:50

 

Bahmanis Ivars

15:20

17:44

Balode-Lukjanska Baiba

14:40

15:00

Bauska Ilvija

14:40

15:45

14:40

15:20

Birkenbauma Daina

13:55

14:50

 

 

15:25

16:05

Blumberga Ineta

07:45

08:25

08:00

08:23

07:45

08:25

13:10

13:50

14:40

15:20

Blumbergs Kristiāns

07:55

08:25

Cauna Ieva

14:00

17:06

 

 

Damlica-Ķere Agita

15:20

16:45

15:20

16:00

15:20

16:50

Dovāne Ieva

14:40

15:50

 

 

14:40

15:50

13:55

15:05

Dunce Antra

13:10

15:55

Eizengrauds Mārtiņš

 

 

15:20

18:00

Erdmane Violeta

13:10

15:00

Gāle Maruta

14:40

15:40

 

 

Gindra Santa

13:10

14:10

13:10

14:10

13:10

14:10

13:10

13:50

 

 

Grīnfelde Inga

16:30

17:15

14:30

15:15

Grunte Valda

14:35

16:00

 

 

14:35

16:29

Hermane Vita

07:50

08:25

07:50

08:25

Jevsina Zanda

14:35

15:00

14:35

15:00

13:55

14:35

14:35

15:00

 

 

Jēgermane Iveta

 

 

13:10

14:36

13:10

14:36

 

 

Jurjāne Regīna

13:10

14:35

 

 

13:10

14:35

 

 

13:10

14:35

Kancēviča Dzintra

14:35

16:35

15:20

17:15

Kraule Santa

13:00

15:00

13:00

14:25

Kupčs Edgars

14:40

15:35

Ķusis Jānis

07:30

08:30

Leite -Straume Antra

07:40

08:25

Liepa Inga

7:50

8:30

7:50

8:30

14:00

15:50

Lorence Santa

14:40

16:00

14:40

16:20

Lukjančikovs Andrejs

07:45

08:26

07:45

08:26

Mackēviča Jana

 

 

07:40

08:25

07:40

08:25

07:45

08:25

14:40

16:35

Malojlo Ineta

13:30

15:15

13:10

15:00

Medaine Lāsma

14:40

15:41

14:40

15:41

Miglāne Veronika

15:20

16:30

15:20

15:45

07:50

08:25

14:40

15:50

Ozola Dzintra

14:40

15:50

14:40

15:50

14:40

15:40

Petrova Raisa

14:40

16:06

Pirvica Viviāna

14:40

15:45

14:40

15:40

14:40

15:40

Plivča Ināra

14:00

16:00

13:50

14:50

 

 

13:50

15:20

 

 

Radčenko Ināra

14:40

16:16

Rēdmane Sanita

14:40

15:23

14:40

15:23

14:40

15:22

Rutka Irēna

7:45

8:25

 

 

13:55

14:55

Stepena Linda

 

 

13:10

14:35

 

 

13:10

15:00

Stūrāne Ilona

14:40

15:40

14:40

16:45

Šembele Tamāra

07:50

08:25

Treija Aija

08:00

08:30

08:00

08:30

Ulmane Ilze

 

 

7:25

8:25

 

 

7:25

8:25

 

 

14:40

16:00

13:55

14:35

 

 

 

 

Volgemute Ilze

13:10

15:34

14:00

15:00

Vronskis Olafs

16:10

17:10

Zaremba Santa

13:10

14:10

12:20

13:20

13:10

13:45

Zīverte Līga

13:10

14:35

13:10

13:45

13:10

14:10

Živjuka Svetlana

07:45

08:25

13:55

14:35

13:55

14:35

07:45

08:25